Новини

Групи продовженого дня 2018-19 н. р.

Вихователь Пенькось Ірина

1 Маціївський Володимир
2 Перегінець Веніамін
3 Царенко Тамара
4 Ільнюк Владислав
5 Цигелик Анастасія
6 Кірілова Аріна
7 Гнєзділіна Катерина
8 Столярська Яна
9 Рудий Микола
10 Смірнов Артем
11 Придиба Анна
12 Драбик Марко
13 Онисько Вікторія
14 Павленко Софія
15 Голенькова Аліса
16 Назарчук-Мельник Данило
17 Грицишин Маріанна
18 Сухнацька Даніелла
19 Решетняк Анна
20 Міштур Мілена
21 Безуглова Яна
22 Мирна Вероніка
23 Довгунь Володимир
24 Краштан Антон
25 Білик Даніїл
26 Фарбота Вероніка
27 Шмигельський Святослав
28 Андрощук Макар
29 Босенко Герман
30 Грозний-Фіалковський Ілля
31 Боратинська Дарина
32 Корф Максим
33 Корф Матвій
34 Колпаков Данило
35 Праздніков Віталій
36 Рябовіл Соломія

Вихователь Хима Христина Михайлівна

1 Ковальський Тимофій
2 Галушка Емілія
3 Ільчиняк Єва
4 Свистун Софія
5 Мерцало Соломія
6 Ясінська Оксана
7 Проніна Софія
8 Проніна Богдана
9 Бочковий Юстин 2
10 Новаківська Дарія
11 Рижков Богдан
12 Сторожук Софія
13 Склярук Анастасія
14 Мельник-Кушна Анастасія
15 Толочко Вікторія
16 Романяк Ярина
17 Зінчук Володимир
18 Смірнов Нікіта
19 Няй Влада
20 Сєгєда Олег
21 Лозинський Іван
22 Грицайко Дарина
23 Метко Анна
24 Федорчук Володимир
25 Маланій Анна
26 Миронова Вікторія
27 Глек Ярема
28 Ковальчук Євген
29 Різник Михайло
30 Кукул Марія
31 Лободіна Юлія
32 Сеньковська Дарина

Вихователь Ращупкіна Катерина Григорівна

1 Ільчиняк Софія
2 Дума Андріана
3 Матис Діана
4 Отюська Діана
5 Рибінський Данило
6 Шокало Ольга
7 Цигелик Єлизавета
8 Моцик Данило
9 Лем Кароліна
10 Гузела Роксоляна
11 Маціївська Марія
12 Довгунь Данило
13 Стельмах Христина
14 Стойко Вероніка
15 Стебніцький Святослав
16 Крілишин Максим
17 Ковальчук Ірина
18 Подоляк Андріан
19 Пилипів Дмитро
20 Пилипів Владислав
21 Клим Микола
22 Кучерепа Данило
23 Лапчинська Марта 3
24 Гребенчуков Всеволод 3
25 Гребенчукова Ангеліна 3
26 Лободін Денис
27 Рябовіл Софія
28

29

Гнилиця Остап

Кравчук Теодор

 

Додаткові освітні платні послуги ГПД вихователь Солук Ірина

1 Кузьменчук Вікторія
2 Шеремета Марко
3 Шпук Юліан
4 Хрущ Устина
5 Кузіль Софія
6 Грішанов Владислав
7 Будз Аліна
8 Кобак Олександр
9 Головко Елеонора
10 Люта Анастасія
11 Джурик Ніколь
12 Пиріг Остап
13 Андрош Єва
14 Михайлюк Андріана
15 Бушманська Вікторія
16 Шрам Андрій
17 Петровська Софія
18 Бойчук Вероніка
19 Далівський Марко
20 Прокопчук Анна
21 Краштан Антон
22 Клюєва Аліна
23 Вальков Максим
24 Павлов Даніла
25 Максимчук Марко
26 Максимчук Вікторія
27 Субтельна Ладимира
28 Лотоцька Валерія 2

 


Залишити відгук