Новини

ГПД 11.09.17 р.

Вихователь Радчук Марта Олексіївна 401 ауд
1 Депко Роман 1Б
2 Дутко Даміан 1Б
3 Кірєєв Марко 1Б
4 Ковальчук Євген 1б
5 Кріль Аліса 1Б
6 Минів Артем 1б
7 Пронін Богдан 1Б
8 Пронін Софія 1Б
9 Рижков Богдан 1Б
10 Сахман Ярема 1б
11 Кузнєцов Лук’ян 1б
12 Токарчук Олександр 1б
13 Метко Анна 1б
14 Глек Ярема 1б
15 Корольов Артур 1Г
16 Котлінський Ян 1Г
17 Кукул Марія 1Г
18 Левін Дмитро 1Г
19 Панкратова Поліна 1Г
20 Поліновький Максим 1Г
21 Федорчук Володимир 1Г
22 Ясінська Оксана 1Г
23 Нагірна Устина 1г
24 Галушко Емілія 1г
Вихователь: (На даний час у зв’язку з вакансією група працює з Радчук Мартою )
1 Зайченко Данило 1а
2 Сіроштан Михайло 1а
3 Грицайко Дарина 1а
4 Бочковий Юстин 1в
5 Булавіна Соломія 1В
6 Колодій Олександр 1В
7 Мушак Роман 1В
8 Надвидна Марта 1В
9 Прокопчук Анна 1в
10 Різник Михайло 1В
11 Романяк Ярина 1В
12 Ромашко Олександр 1В
13 Склярук Анастасія 1В
14 Чікалкін Лев 1В
15 Чміленко Олена 1В
16 Ярем Лук’ян 1в
17 Варениця Тетяна 1в
18 Лотоцька Валерія 1а
19 Филипів Дмитро-Андрій 1г
20 Оверко Наталія 1г
21 Довгунь Данило 2в
22 Круть Петро 2в
23 Мельничук Анастасія 2в
24 Засадний Матвій 1в
25 Нестор Єлизавета 1В
Вихователь Шпирка Емілія Михайлівна
1 Александрова Альбіна 1в
2 Боднар Аліна
3 Брайлян Любомир 1в
4 Гладун Вікторія 1в
5 Залужна Ірина 1В
6 Ільчиняк Єва 1в
7 Книш Соломія 1б
8 Ковальський Тимофій 1б
9 Костич Андріана 1в
10 Куляс Ростислав 1а
11 Лободіна Юлія 1а
12 Майгер Андрій 1г
13 Маланій Анна 1б
14 Мельник Анастасія 1г
15 Мельський Роман 1б
16 Новаківська Дарія 1г
17 Няй Влада 1б
18 Олійник Сергій 1а
19 Паращак Єва 1а
20 Паробок Олександр 1г
21 Полухтович Любомир 1в
22 Сеньковська Дарина 1г
23 Сєгєда Олег 1б
24 Склярук Анастасія 1в
25 Смірнов Нікіта 1г
26 Соболевська Єлизавета 1б
27 Сторожук Софія 1в
28 Терещак Христина 1б
29 Ткач Данило 1в
30 Толочко Вікторія 1в
31 Голець Юлія 2г
32 Підкопай Єлізавета 1Б
33 Курило Соломія 1А
34 Лозинський Іван 1б
35 Драбик Захар 1а
Вихователь Зайшла Катерина Григорівна
Ливдар Антон 2а
Ковтун Марія 2в
Бень Максим 2б
Безпалко Ігор 2а
Деміч Софія 2а
Михайлюков Артур 2г
Лем Кароліна 2б
Хуснутдінова Марта 2а
Кулішов Максим 2а
Москаленко Михайло 2Б
Афанасенко Валерія 2а
Чень Софія 2а
Максимчук Марко 2г
Петровська Софія 2г
Андрош Єва 2а
Марков Владислав 2г
Ронів Лілія 2г
Сорокіна Каріна 3а
Ган Діана 3а
Капраль Ярема 3а
Ковальчук Ірина 3б
Савчинська Софія 3а
Максимчук Вікторія 3а
Онишко Владислава 3а
Лем Анастасія 4б
Пігур Артем 3б
Матис Діана 2г
Филипів Данило 3б
Вісьтак Домініка 2б
Притула Устина 2в

Вихователь Хима Христина Михайлівна
1 Александров Марко 2г Хима Х. М.
2 Бабірад Софія 2б
3 Бережницька Марія 2а
4 Вицега Данило 2б
5 Галамай Вікторія 2г
6 Герасимова Вероніка 2в
7 Гребенчуков Всеволод 2в
8 Гребенчукова Ангеліна 2в
9 Грушовенко Маргарита 2г
10 Гузела Роксолана 2в
11 Драбик Захар 2-а
12 Дядюра Віталій 2б
13 Ільчиняк Софія 2а
14 Лапчинська Марта 2в
15 Лесів Владислав 2г
16 Лукачина Андрій 2а
17 Лукачина Антон 2а
18 Мелекесцева Дарія 2б
19 Михайлюков Тимофій 2г
20 Олинців Андріана 2г
21 Паробок Владислав 2г
22 Пилипів Владислав 2г
23 Портах Анастасія 2г
24 Потинський Марко 2в
25 Прокопів Валерія 2г
26 Свищо Елеонора 2г
27 Стебніцький Святослав 2б
28 Хомин Даниїл 2г
29 Цигелик Єлизавета 2б
30 Чень Надія 2б
31 Чижук Ольга 2в
32 Чижук Фелікс 2в
33 Яблонська Діана 2г
34 Погоська Ольга 2б
35 Стойко Вероніка 2в
Вихователь Хлівнушко Софія Андріївна 101 ауд
1 Лободін Денис 3б Хлівнушко С. А.
2 Онушканич Софія 3б Графік роботи 13. 15 – 16.15
3 Березюк Юлія 4а
4 Брайлян Владислав 4в
5 Вітер Маряна 4б
6 Гливка Анастасія 3б
7 Гринюк Остап 3б
8 Дубяк Олександр 4б
9 Корнієнко Діана 4в
10 Максименко Тимур 4в
11 Матвіїв Даніель 4в
12 Міга Юрій 4а
13 Моцик Данило 3б
14 Няй Володимир 4а
15 Онищенко Андріана 4б
16 Пилип Оксана 4б
17 Пилипів Дмитро 3б 101 ауд
18 Подоляк Андріана 3б
19 Поліщук Анастасія 1Б
20 Попівняк Дмитро 3б
21 Прищепа Анастасія 3б
22 Стельмах Христина 3б
23 Хлівнушко Вероніка 3а
24 Шестакевич Данило 4б
25 Шокало Юліана 4б
26 Яшний Олександр 3б
Вихователь Білас Ольга Богданівна 202 ауд
1 Богоносюк Іван 2б
2 Добуш Кирило Білас О. Б.
3 Дубяк Максим 2б Графік роботи 13. 15 – 16.15
4 Івахів Юліана 2б 202 ауд
5 Марко Марта 2б
6 Мох Анастасія 2б
7 Мох Ростислав 2б
8 Пилип Ярослав 2б
9 Рибінський Данило 2б
10 Саламаха Марія 3в
11 Шестакевич Роман 2б
12 Шокало Ольга 2б
13 Любецька Інна 2в
14 Міга Соломія 2а
15 Гнилиця Остап 3в
16 Павх Вікторія 3в
17 Маціївська Марія 3в
18 Корилюк Вікторія 3в
19 Микиєвич Ігор 3в
20 Клим Микола 3в
21 Кішко Юліана 3а
22 Мельська Марія 3а
23 Пелещак Артур 3а
24 Соболевська Вероніка 3а
25 Кучерепа Данило 2б


Залишити відгук